Kiyoshi HASEGAWA (1891-1980)
Fleurs des champs... Lot 240
résultat :
Estimation :
Kiyoshi HASEGAWA (1891-1980)
Fleurs des champs dans un verre (automne)
Gravure originale au burin
Signée dans la planche
Sur vélin 50.5×32.5 cm
Authentifiée par le cachet sec de l'éditeur Chalcographie du Louvre
Excellent état
- De 6 à 10 lithographies : 24 € / 28 € / 40 €
- Oeuvres non expédiables en tube : sur devis
This description has been translated automatically:
Kiyoshi HASEGAWA (1891-1980)
Wildflowers in a glass (autumn)
Original engraving with burin
Signed in the plate
On vellum 50.5×32.5 cm
Authenticated by the dry stamp of the publisher Chalcographie du Louvre
Excellent condition
We can provide shipping service under demand
- For 6 to 10 lithographs : 24 € / 28 € / 40 €
- Products that can't be sent in a tube : price under request