HERGE (1907-1983)
Tintin - Le temple du soleil,... Lot 245
résultat :
Estimation :
HERGE (1907-1983)
Tintin - Le temple du soleil, 2010
3 Lithographies ex-libris
Non signées
Edition Moulinsart de mars 2010
Sur papier d'art, 24 x 19 cm
Excellent état
- De 6 à 10 lithographies : 24 € / 28 € / 40 €
- Oeuvres non expédiables en tube : sur devis
This description has been translated automatically:
HERGE (1907-1983)
Tintin - Temple of the Sun, 2010
3 Ex-libris lithographs
Unsigned
Moulinsart edition of March 2010
On art paper, 24 x 19 cm
Excellent condition
We can provide shipping service under demand
- For 6 to 10 lithographs : 24 € / 28 € / 40 €
- Products that can't be sent in a tube : price under request