Camille HILAIRE (1916 - 2004)
Le pécheur, 1975
Lithographie... Lot 249
résultat :
Estimation :
Camille HILAIRE (1916 - 2004)
Le pécheur, 1975
Lithographie originale
Signée au crayon
Sur vélin 40 x 30 cm
Excellent état
- De 6 à 10 lithographies : 24 € / 28 € / 40 €
- Oeuvres non expédiables en tube : sur devis
This description has been translated automatically:
Camille HILAIRE (1916 - 2004)
The Sinner, 1975
Original lithograph
Signed in pencil
On vellum 40 x 30 cm
Excellent condition
We can provide shipping service under demand
- For 6 to 10 lithographs : 24 € / 28 € / 40 €
- Products that can't be sent in a tube : price under request