François HOUTIN (1950- )
Point d'eau, 1978
Gravure... Lot 253
résultat :
Estimation :
François HOUTIN (1950- )
Point d'eau, 1978
Gravure originale
Signée au crayon
Numérotée /20
Sur Vélin 21 x 21 cm
Excellent état
- De 6 à 10 lithographies : 24 € / 28 € / 40 €
- Oeuvres non expédiables en tube : sur devis
This description has been translated automatically:
François HOUTIN (1950- )
Waterhole, 1978
Original engraving
Signed in pencil
Numbered /20
On Vellum 21 x 21 cm
Excellent condition
We can provide shipping service under demand
- For 6 to 10 lithographs : 24 € / 28 € / 40 €
- Products that can't be sent in a tube : price under request