JonOne (John Andrew Perello, dit, 1963-)
Histoire... Lot 260
résultat :
Estimation :
Histoire de ma vie, 2016
Acrylique sur toile
Signée au verso
Sur toile 125 x 125 cm
Présentée dans un cadre 130 x 130 cm
INFORMATION : Certificat d'authenticité de l'artiste
Excellent état
- De 6 à 10 lithographies : 24 € / 28 € / 40 €
- Oeuvres non expédiables en tube : sur devis
This description has been translated automatically:
JonOne (John Andrew Perello, known as, 1963-)
Story of my life, 2016
Acrylic on canvas
Signed on the reverse
On canvas 125 x 125 cm
Presented in a 130 x 130 cm frame
INFORMATION: Certificate of authenticity from the artist
Excellent condition
We can provide shipping service under demand
- For 6 to 10 lithographs : 24 € / 28 € / 40 €
- Products that can't be sent in a tube : price under request