Hassan Ertugrul KAHRAMAN
Hassan ErtugrulKAHRAMAN... Lot 264
résultat :
Estimation :
Hassan Ertugrul KAHRAMAN
Hassan ErtugrulKAHRAMAN (1952-)
Deux filles, 1990
Huile sur toile
Signéeen bas à gauche et contresignée au verso
Sur toile 91.5 x 73 cm
Très bon état, quelques défauts de surface
- De 6 à 10 lithographies : 24 € / 28 € / 40 €
- Oeuvres non expédiables en tube : sur devis
This description has been translated automatically:
Hassan Ertugrul KAHRAMAN (1952-)
Two girls, 1990
Oil on canvas
Signed lower left and countersigned on the reverse
On canvas 91.5 x 73 cm
Very good condition, some surface defects
We can provide shipping service under demand
- For 6 to 10 lithographs : 24 € / 28 € / 40 €
- Products that can't be sent in a tube : price under request