Ladislas KIJNO (1921-2012)
Balise pour Angela Davis (vert), C. 1971
Lithographie originale
Signée à l'encre
Justifiée Epreuve d'artiste
Sur Vélin 63.5 x 47 cm
Bon état, petite tâche d'encre sur le bord inférieur droit du feuillet
- De 6 à 10 lithographies : 24 € / 28 € / 40 €
- Oeuvres non expédiables en tube : sur devis
This description has been translated automatically:
Ladislas KIJNO (1921-2012)
Tag for Angela Davis (green), c. 1971
Original lithograph
Signed in ink
Justified Artist's proof
On Vellum 63.5 x 47 cm
Good condition, small ink stain on the lower right edge of the sheet
We can provide shipping service under demand
- For 6 to 10 lithographs : 24 € / 28 € / 40 €
- Products that can't be sent in a tube : price under request