Léopold Franz KOWALSKI (1856-1931)
Paysage,c.... Lot 267
résultat :
Estimation :
Paysage,c. 1900
Dessin originalau fusain
Monogrammé “LK” enpartie inférieuredroite
Surpapier à dessin vert 25 x 34 cm
Traces de manipulation en bordure, manque au coin supérieur droit.
- De 6 à 10 lithographies : 24 € / 28 € / 40 €
- Oeuvres non expédiables en tube : sur devis
This description has been translated automatically:
Landscape, c. 1900
Original charcoal drawing
Monogrammed “LK” on the lower right part
On green drawing paper 25 x 34 cm
Traces of handling at the edge, missing at the upper right corner.
We can provide shipping service under demand
- For 6 to 10 lithographs : 24 € / 28 € / 40 €
- Products that can't be sent in a tube : price under request