Félix LABISSE (1905-1982)
La mouche et la fourni,... Lot 271
résultat :
Estimation :
Félix LABISSE (1905-1982)
La mouche et la fourni, 1966
Lithographie originale(atelier René Guillard)
Signée au crayon
Survélin 38 x 28 cm
Excellent état
- De 6 à 10 lithographies : 24 € / 28 € / 40 €
- Oeuvres non expédiables en tube : sur devis
This description has been translated automatically:
Félix LABISSE (1905-1982)
The Fly and the Furry, 1966
Original lithograph(René Guillard workshop)
Signed in pencil
On vellum 38 x 28 cm
Excellent condition
We can provide shipping service under demand
- For 6 to 10 lithographs : 24 € / 28 € / 40 €
- Products that can't be sent in a tube : price under request