Félix LABISSE (1905-1982)
L'angelot, 1974
Lithographie... Lot 272
résultat :
Estimation :
Félix LABISSE (1905-1982)
L'angelot, 1974
Lithographie originale (atelier Jobin)
Signée au crayon
Sur BFK Rives 55.5 x 44.5 cm
INFORMATION : Lithographie de la série "Histoire naturelle" éditée en 1974 par Tchou et limité à 195 exemplaires.
Excellent état
- De 6 à 10 lithographies : 24 € / 28 € / 40 €
- Oeuvres non expédiables en tube : sur devis
This description has been translated automatically:
Félix LABISSE (1905-1982)
The cherub, 1974
Original lithograph (Jobin workshop)
Signed in pencil
On BFK Rives 55.5 x 44.5 cm
INFORMATION: Lithograph from the “Natural History” series published in 1974 by Tchou and limited to 195 copies.
Excellent condition
We can provide shipping service under demand
- For 6 to 10 lithographs : 24 € / 28 € / 40 €
- Products that can't be sent in a tube : price under request