Jean-Emile LABOUREUR (1877-1943)
Le chasseur,... Lot 275
résultat :
Estimation :
Le chasseur, 1924
Dessin original
Signé au crayon
Numéroté sur 70 exemplaires
Sur vélin 19.5 x 22.5 cm
REFERENCE : Catalogue raisonné Sylvain Laboureur #291
Excellent état
- De 6 à 10 lithographies : 24 € / 28 € / 40 €
- Oeuvres non expédiables en tube : sur devis
This description has been translated automatically:
The Hunter, 1924
Original drawing
Signed in pencil
Numbered out of 70 copies
On vellum 19.5 x 22.5 cm
REFERENCE: Catalog raisonné Sylvain Laboureur #291
Excellent condition
We can provide shipping service under demand
- For 6 to 10 lithographs : 24 € / 28 € / 40 €
- Products that can't be sent in a tube : price under request