Charles LACOSTE (1870 - 1959)
Plage en Gironde,1946
Lithographieoriginale... Lot 277
résultat :
Estimation :
Charles LACOSTE (1870 - 1959)
Plage en Gironde,1946
Lithographieoriginale (Atelier Desjobert)
Signéedans la planche
Numérotée /100 exemplaires
Sur vélin Lana 24 x 32 cm
Très bon état, papier légèrement jauni
- De 6 à 10 lithographies : 24 € / 28 € / 40 €
- Oeuvres non expédiables en tube : sur devis
This description has been translated automatically:
Charles LACOSTE (1870 - 1959)
Beach in Gironde, 1946
Original lithograph (Atelier Desjobert)
Signed in the plate
Numbered / 100 copies
On Lana vellum 24 x 32 cm
Very good condition, slightly yellowed paper
We can provide shipping service under demand
- For 6 to 10 lithographs : 24 € / 28 € / 40 €
- Products that can't be sent in a tube : price under request