Fernand LEGER (1881-1955)
La fleur, 1971
Lithographie originale (Atelier Mourlot)
Non signée
Sur papier 31 x 24 cm
REFERENCE : Catalogue raisonné Saphire #120
INFORMATION : Seconde édition réalisée en 1971 par les éditions XXème Siècle / San Lazzaro, à partir des pierres lithographiques gravées par Fernand Léger en 1952
Excellent état
- De 6 à 10 lithographies : 24 € / 28 € / 40 €
- Oeuvres non expédiables en tube : sur devis
This description has been translated automatically:
Fernand LEGER (1881-1955)
La fleur, 1971
Original lithograph (Atelier Mourlot)
Unsigned
On paper 31 x 24 cm
REFERENCE: Catalogue raisonné Saphire #120
INFORMATION: Second edition produced in 1971 by éditions XXème Siècle / San Lazzaro, from the lithographic stones engraved by Fernand Léger in 1952
Excellent condition
We can provide shipping service under demand
- For 6 to 10 lithographs : 24 € / 28 € / 40 €
- Products that can't be sent in a tube : price under request