Georges LEPAPE (1887 - 1971)
Art déco, Jeune femme... Lot 291
résultat :
Estimation :
Georges LEPAPE (1887 - 1971)
Art déco, Jeune femme à la rose
Gravure originale et pochoir
Signée dans la planche
Sur vélin 16 x 22 cm
Editée par Maquet
Excellent état
- De 6 à 10 lithographies : 24 € / 28 € / 40 €
- Oeuvres non expédiables en tube : sur devis
This description has been translated automatically:
Georges LEPAPE (1887 - 1971)
Art Deco, Young woman with a rose
Original engraving and stencil
Signed in the plate
On vellum 16 x 22 cm
Published by Maquet
Excellent condition
We can provide shipping service under demand
- For 6 to 10 lithographs : 24 € / 28 € / 40 €
- Products that can't be sent in a tube : price under request