Bengt LINDSTROM (1925-2008)
Portrait de l'ancêtre
Lithographie originale en couleurs
Signée dans la planche
Numérotée / 400 ex
Sur vélin 31 x 22.5 cm
Excellent état
- De 6 à 10 lithographies : 24 € / 28 € / 40 €
- Oeuvres non expédiables en tube : sur devis
This description has been translated automatically:
Bengt LINDSTROM (1925-2008)
Portrait of the ancestor
Original color lithograph
Signed in the plate
Numbered / 400 copies
On vellum 31 x 22.5 cm
Excellent condition
We can provide shipping service under demand
- For 6 to 10 lithographs : 24 € / 28 € / 40 €
- Products that can't be sent in a tube : price under request