Maximilien LUCE (1858-1941)
Portrait d'adolescents
Dessin... Lot 310
résultat :
Estimation :
Maximilien LUCE (1858-1941)
Portrait d'adolescents
Dessin original au crayon
Signé par le cachet de l'artiste
Sur papier calque 14 x 16 cm
Très bon état, quelques défaut en bord de feuillet droit
Reference : 223
- De 6 à 10 lithographies : 24 € / 28 € / 40 €
- Oeuvres non expédiables en tube : sur devis
This description has been translated automatically:
Maximilien LUCE (1858-1941)
Portrait of teenagers
Original pencil drawing
Signed with the artist's stamp
On tracing paper 14 x 16 cm
Very good condition, some defects at the edge of the right leaf
Reference: 223
We can provide shipping service under demand
- For 6 to 10 lithographs : 24 € / 28 € / 40 €
- Products that can't be sent in a tube : price under request