Milo MANARA (1945-)
Sirène dans les flots
Sérigraphie originale en couleurs
Signée dans la planche
Sur papier épais 50 x 70 cm
Excellent état
- De 6 à 10 lithographies : 24 € / 28 € / 40 €
- Oeuvres non expédiables en tube : sur devis
This description has been translated automatically:
Milo MANARA (1945-)
Mermaid in the waves
Original color screenprint
Signed in the plate
On thick paper 50 x 70 cm
Excellent condition
We can provide shipping service under demand
- For 6 to 10 lithographs : 24 € / 28 € / 40 €
- Products that can't be sent in a tube : price under request