Marino MARINI (1901-1980)
Cavalier rouge et noir,... Lot 324
résultat :
Estimation :
Marino MARINI (1901-1980)
Cavalier rouge et noir, 1967
Lithographie originale (atelier Mourlot)
Non signée
Sur papier 31 x 24 cm
INFORMATION : Editée en 1967 par les éditions XXème Siècle / San Lazzaro
Excellent état
- De 6 à 10 lithographies : 24 € / 28 € / 40 €
- Oeuvres non expédiables en tube : sur devis
This description has been translated automatically:
Marino MARINI (1901-1980)
Red and black rider, 1967
Original lithograph (Mourlot workshop)
Unsigned
On paper 31 x 24 cm
INFORMATION: Published in 1967 by Editions XXème Siècle / San Lazzaro
Excellent condition
We can provide shipping service under demand
- For 6 to 10 lithographs : 24 € / 28 € / 40 €
- Products that can't be sent in a tube : price under request