Albert MARQUET
AlbertMARQUET(1875-1947)
Nu à la... Lot 327
résultat :
Estimation :
Albert MARQUET
AlbertMARQUET(1875-1947)
Nu à la chaise,1948
Gravure signée
Sur Vélin de Vidalon, 31x 23,5cm environ
Excellent état
- De 6 à 10 lithographies : 24 € / 28 € / 40 €
- Oeuvres non expédiables en tube : sur devis
This description has been translated automatically:
Albert MARQUET (1875-1947)
Nude in a chair, 1948
Signed engraving
On Vidalon vellum, approximately 31 x 23.5 cm
Excellent condition
We can provide shipping service under demand
- For 6 to 10 lithographs : 24 € / 28 € / 40 €
- Products that can't be sent in a tube : price under request