André MASSON (1896-1987)
Visage végétal, 1963
Lithographie... Lot 329
résultat :
Estimation :
André MASSON (1896-1987)
Visage végétal, 1963
Lithographie originale
Signée dans la planche
Sur Vélin Arches, 27 x 21 cm environ
Information : édité en 1963 par l'Imprimerie Nationale de Paris
Excellent état
- De 6 à 10 lithographies : 24 € / 28 € / 40 €
- Oeuvres non expédiables en tube : sur devis
This description has been translated automatically:
André MASSON (1896-1987)
Plant Face, 1963
Original lithograph
Signed in the plate
On Arches Vellum, approximately 27 x 21 cm
Information: published in 1963 by the Imprimerie Nationale de Paris
Excellent condition
We can provide shipping service under demand
- For 6 to 10 lithographs : 24 € / 28 € / 40 €
- Products that can't be sent in a tube : price under request