Shan MERRY (1935-)
Jeune fille pensive, 1986
Lithographie originale
Signée au crayon
Epreuve d'artiste "ea"
Sur Vélin, 56 x 76 cm
En excellent état
- De 6 à 10 lithographies : 24 € / 28 € / 40 €
- Oeuvres non expédiables en tube : sur devis
This description has been translated automatically:
Shan MERRY (1935-)
Pensive girl, 1986
Original lithograph
Signed in pencil
Artist's proof "ea"
On Vellum, 56 x 76 cm
In excellent condition
We can provide shipping service under demand
- For 6 to 10 lithographs : 24 € / 28 € / 40 €
- Products that can't be sent in a tube : price under request