André MINAUX (1923-1986)
Le Coq, 1959
Lithographie... Lot 348
résultat :
Estimation :
André MINAUX (1923-1986)
Le Coq, 1959
Lithographie originale
Signée dans la planche
Sur vélin 20.5 x 31.5 cm
INFORMATION : Carte de Vœux, 1959
Excellent état
- De 6 à 10 lithographies : 24 € / 28 € / 40 €
- Oeuvres non expédiables en tube : sur devis
This description has been translated automatically:
André MINAUX (1923-1986)
The Rooster, 1959
Original lithograph
Signed in the plate
On vellum 20.5 x 31.5 cm
INFORMATION: Greetings Card, 1959
Excellent condition
We can provide shipping service under demand
- For 6 to 10 lithographs : 24 € / 28 € / 40 €
- Products that can't be sent in a tube : price under request