Joan MIRO (1893-1983)
Dialogue d'insectes surréalistes
Affiche... Lot 351
résultat :
Estimation :
Joan MIRO (1893-1983)
Affiche originale d'époque
Signée dans la planche
Sur papier 50 x 65 cm
Créée pour l'exposition "Collection Berggruen"au Musée d'Art et d'Histoire de Genève.
Excellent état
- De 6 à 10 lithographies : 24 € / 28 € / 40 €
- Oeuvres non expédiables en tube : sur devis
This description has been translated automatically:
Joan MIRO (1893-1983)
Surreal insect dialogue
Original vintage poster
Signed in the plate
On paper 50 x 65 cm
Created for the exhibition “Collection Berggruen”at the Geneva Museum of Art and History.
Excellent condition
We can provide shipping service under demand
- For 6 to 10 lithographs : 24 € / 28 € / 40 €
- Products that can't be sent in a tube : price under request