Jean MONNERET (1922- )
Patinoire
Lithographie... Lot 361
résultat :
Estimation :
Jean MONNERET (1922- )
Patinoire
Lithographie originale
Signée au crayon
Sur vélin 21.5 x 28 cm
INFORMATION : Carte de Vœux
Excellent état
- De 6 à 10 lithographies : 24 € / 28 € / 40 €
- Oeuvres non expédiables en tube : sur devis
This description has been translated automatically:
Jean MONNERET (1922- )
Ice skating rink
Original lithograph
Signed in pencil
On vellum 21.5 x 28 cm
INFORMATION: Greeting Card
Excellent condition
We can provide shipping service under demand
- For 6 to 10 lithographs : 24 € / 28 € / 40 €
- Products that can't be sent in a tube : price under request