Mordecai MOREH
Pour en finir avec les Hiboux
Gravureoriginale
Signée... Lot 366
résultat :
Estimation :
Mordecai MOREH
Pour en finir avec les Hiboux
Gravureoriginale
Signée au crayon
Numérotée / 90 ex
Sur vélin 66 x 50 cm
Excellent état
- De 6 à 10 lithographies : 24 € / 28 € / 40 €
- Oeuvres non expédiables en tube : sur devis
This description has been translated automatically:
Mordecai MOREH
To put an end to the Owls
Originalengraving
Signed in pencil
Numbered / 90 copies
On vellum 66 x 50 cm
Excellent condition
We can provide shipping service under demand
- For 6 to 10 lithographs : 24 € / 28 € / 40 €
- Products that can't be sent in a tube : price under request