Berthe MORISOT (1841-1895)
Impression de printemps,... Lot 372
résultat :
Estimation :
Berthe MORISOT (1841-1895)
Impression de printemps, 1957
Lithographie rehaussée au pochoir d'après une aquarelle
Non signée
Sur vélin 27.5 x 22 cm
INFORMATION : Edition "Les Quatre Chemins", 1957
Excellent état
- De 6 à 10 lithographies : 24 € / 28 € / 40 €
- Oeuvres non expédiables en tube : sur devis
This description has been translated automatically:
Berthe MORISOT (1841-1895)
Spring Print, 1957
Lithograph enhanced with a stencil after a watercolor
Unsigned
On vellum 27.5 x 22 cm
INFORMATION: Edition “Les Quatre Chemins”, 1957
Excellent condition
We can provide shipping service under demand
- For 6 to 10 lithographs : 24 € / 28 € / 40 €
- Products that can't be sent in a tube : price under request