Raymond PEYNET (1908-1999)
Le petit train, 1943
Gravure humoristique d'époque
Signée dans la planche
Sur papier, 31 x 23 cm environ
Excellent état
- De 6 à 10 lithographies : 24 € / 28 € / 40 €
- Oeuvres non expédiables en tube : sur devis
This description has been translated automatically:
Raymond PEYNET (1908-1999)
The little train, 1943
Humorous vintage engraving
Signed in the plate
On paper, approximately 31 x 23 cm
Excellent condition
We can provide shipping service under demand
- For 6 to 10 lithographs : 24 € / 28 € / 40 €
- Products that can't be sent in a tube : price under request