Raymond PEYNET (1908-1999)
Les noces, 1985
Lithographie... Lot 383
résultat :
Estimation :
Raymond PEYNET (1908-1999)
Les noces, 1985
Lithographie originale (Atelier Gourdon)
Signée au crayon
Numérotée /249 exemplaires
Sur vélin Arches 65 x 46 cm
Excellent état
- De 6 à 10 lithographies : 24 € / 28 € / 40 €
- Oeuvres non expédiables en tube : sur devis
This description has been translated automatically:
Raymond PEYNET (1908-1999)
The wedding, 1985
Original lithograph (Atelier Gourdon)
Signed in pencil
Numbered /249 copies
On Arches vellum 65 x 46 cm
Excellent condition
We can provide shipping service under demand
- For 6 to 10 lithographs : 24 € / 28 € / 40 €
- Products that can't be sent in a tube : price under request