Pablo PICASSO (1881-1973)
Femme au chapeau, 1980
Affiche... Lot 391
résultat :
Estimation :
Pablo PICASSO (1881-1973)
Femme au chapeau, 1980
Affiche originale d'époque
Non signée
Sur papier68 x 44.5 cm
INFORMATION : Créée pour l'exposition "Picasso, peintures 1901-1971" à la Galerie Claude Bernard (Paris) en 1980.
Excellent état
- De 6 à 10 lithographies : 24 € / 28 € / 40 €
- Oeuvres non expédiables en tube : sur devis
This description has been translated automatically:
Pablo PICASSO (1881-1973)
Woman with Hat, 1980
Original vintage poster
Unsigned
On paper: 68 x 44.5 cm
INFORMATION: Created for the exhibition "Picasso, paintings 1901-1971" at the Galerie Claude Bernard (Paris) in 1980.
Excellent condition
We can provide shipping service under demand
- For 6 to 10 lithographs : 24 € / 28 € / 40 €
- Products that can't be sent in a tube : price under request