Pablo PICASSO (1881-1973)
L'attente, 1966
Affiche... Lot 397
résultat :
Estimation :
Pablo PICASSO (1881-1973)
L'attente, 1966
Affiche originale d'époque (offset haute qualité)
Signée dans la planche
Sur papier 76 x 54 cm
REFERENCES : Catalogue raisonné des affiches originales de Picasso, Czwiklitzer #273
INFORMATION :Editée par le Museo Picasso" (Barcelone) en 1966, du vivant de l'artiste et sous sa supervision.
Excellentétat
- De 6 à 10 lithographies : 24 € / 28 € / 40 €
- Oeuvres non expédiables en tube : sur devis
This description has been translated automatically:
Pablo PICASSO (1881-1973)
The wait, 1966
Original vintage poster (high quality offset)
Signed in the plate
On paper 76 x 54 cm
REFERENCES: Catalog raisonné of original posters by Picasso, Czwiklitzer #273
INFORMATION: Published by the Museo Picasso" (Barcelona) in 1966, during the artist's lifetime and under his supervision.
Excellent condition
We can provide shipping service under demand
- For 6 to 10 lithographs : 24 € / 28 € / 40 €
- Products that can't be sent in a tube : price under request