Pablo PICASSO (1881-1973) (d'après)
Maternité,... Lot 403
résultat :
Estimation :
Maternité, grand modèle
Lithographie en couleur
Signée dans la planche
Datée 29-04-63 dans la planche
Sur vélin Arches90 x 64 cm
Authentifiée par le cachet sec de l'éditeur, Editions Combat pour la Paix
Excellent état
- De 6 à 10 lithographies : 24 € / 28 € / 40 €
- Oeuvres non expédiables en tube : sur devis
This description has been translated automatically:
Pablo PICASSO (1881-1973) (after)
Maternity, large model
Color lithograph
Signed in the plate
Dated 29-04-63 in the plate
On Arches vellum 90 x 64 cm
Authenticated by the dry stamp of the publisher, Editions Combat pour la Paix
Excellent condition
We can provide shipping service under demand
- For 6 to 10 lithographs : 24 € / 28 € / 40 €
- Products that can't be sent in a tube : price under request