Pablo PICASSO (1881-1973) (d'après)
Portrait de... Lot 404
résultat :
Estimation :
Portrait de femme, Dora Maar, 1971
Lithographieen couleur (Atelier Mourlot)
Non signée
Sur papier épais 70 x 50.5 cm
REFERENCES : Catalogue raisonné Cwiklitzer #386
Lithographieréalisée pour l'exposition "Picasso, 90 gravures" à la Galerie Berggruen en 1971 ; édition originale d'époque.
Excellent état
- De 6 à 10 lithographies : 24 € / 28 € / 40 €
- Oeuvres non expédiables en tube : sur devis
This description has been translated automatically:
Pablo PICASSO (1881-1973) (after)
Portrait of a woman, Dora Maar, 1971
Color lithograph (Atelier Mourlot)
Unsigned
On thick paper 70 x 50.5 cm
REFERENCES: Catalogue raisonné Cwiklitzer #386
Lithograph made for the exhibition "Picasso, 90 engravings" at the Galerie Berggruen in 1971; original period edition.
Excellent condition
We can provide shipping service under demand
- For 6 to 10 lithographs : 24 € / 28 € / 40 €
- Products that can't be sent in a tube : price under request