Serge POLIAKOFF (1906-1969)
Composition rouge,... Lot 415
résultat :
Estimation :
Serge POLIAKOFF (1906-1969)
Composition rouge, verte et bleue, 1961
Lithographie originale en 4 passages couleur (atelier Pons)
Non signée
Sur papier épais 31 x 24 cm
REFERENCES : Catalogue raisonné Yves Rivière #32
INFORMATION : Editée par XXème siècle / San Lazarro en 1961
Excellent état
- De 6 à 10 lithographies : 24 € / 28 € / 40 €
- Oeuvres non expédiables en tube : sur devis
This description has been translated automatically:
Serge POLIAKOFF (1906-1969)
Red, green and blue composition, 1961
Original lithograph in 4 color passages (Pons workshop)
Unsigned
On thick paper 31 x 24 cm
REFERENCES: Yves Rivière catalog raisonné #32
INFORMATION: Published by XXème siècle / San Lazarro in 1961
Excellent condition
We can provide shipping service under demand
- For 6 to 10 lithographs : 24 € / 28 € / 40 €
- Products that can't be sent in a tube : price under request