Franz PRIKING (1929-1979)
Créature érotique
Dessin au crayon
Signée au crayon
Sur vélin 103.5 x 73 cm
Très bon état, des tâches sur les bords du feuillet
- De 6 à 10 lithographies : 24 € / 28 € / 40 €
- Oeuvres non expédiables en tube : sur devis
This description has been translated automatically:
Franz PRIKING (1929-1979)
Erotic creature
Pencil drawing
Signed in pencil
On vellum 103.5 x 73 cm
Very good condition, stains on the edges of the sheet
We can provide shipping service under demand
- For 6 to 10 lithographs : 24 € / 28 € / 40 €
- Products that can't be sent in a tube : price under request