Arnulf RAINER (1929)
Composition informelle, 1986
Lithographie... Lot 423
résultat :
Estimation :
Arnulf RAINER (1929)
Composition informelle, 1986
Lithographie en couleurs (éditeur Maeght-Lelong)
Signée dans la planche
Sur papier 93 x 62 cm
INFORMATION : Affiche lithographique créée pour l'exposition de l'artiste à la galerie Maeght-Lelong en 1986 à Paris
Excellent état
- De 6 à 10 lithographies : 24 € / 28 € / 40 €
- Oeuvres non expédiables en tube : sur devis
This description has been translated automatically:
Arnulf RAINER (1929)
Informal composition, 1986
Color lithograph (publisher Maeght-Lelong)
Signed in the plate
On paper 93 x 62 cm
INFORMATION: Lithographic poster created for the artist's exhibition at the Maeght-Lelong gallery in 1986 in Paris
Excellent condition
We can provide shipping service under demand
- For 6 to 10 lithographs : 24 € / 28 € / 40 €
- Products that can't be sent in a tube : price under request