Alain RAYA SORKINE (1936-2022)
Mariage au bouquet... Lot 426
résultat :
Estimation :
Mariage au bouquet de roses
Lithographie originale
Signée au crayon
Numérotée /300 exemplaires
Sur Vélin 31 x 38cm
Excellent état
- De 6 à 10 lithographies : 24 € / 28 € / 40 €
- Oeuvres non expédiables en tube : sur devis
This description has been translated automatically:
Wedding with a bouquet of roses
Original lithograph
Signed in pencil
Numbered /300 copies
On Vellum 31 x 38 cm
Excellent condition
We can provide shipping service under demand
- For 6 to 10 lithographs : 24 € / 28 € / 40 €
- Products that can't be sent in a tube : price under request