Pierre-Auguste RENOIR (1841-1919)
Jeune bergère,... Lot 429
résultat :
Estimation :
Jeune bergère, c. 1950
Lithographie rehaussée au pochoir (atelier Jacomet)
Signée dans la planche
Sur vélin 45.5 x 34 cm
Excellent état
- De 6 à 10 lithographies : 24 € / 28 € / 40 €
- Oeuvres non expédiables en tube : sur devis
This description has been translated automatically:
Young Shepherdess, c. 1950
Lithograph enhanced with stencil (Jacomet workshop)
Signed in the plate
On vellum 45.5 x 34 cm
Excellent condition
We can provide shipping service under demand
- For 6 to 10 lithographs : 24 € / 28 € / 40 €
- Products that can't be sent in a tube : price under request