Pierre-Auguste RENOIR
Pierre Auguste RENOIR (1841-1919)(d'après)... Lot 432
résultat :
Estimation :
Pierre-Auguste RENOIR
Pierre Auguste RENOIR (1841-1919)(d'après)
Le sommeil dans le champs 1921
Lithographie (Atelier Auguste Clot)
Signée dans la planche
Sur vélin 30 x 40 cm
INFORMATION : Authentifiée par le cachet sec de l'éditeur (Georg et Cie)
Excellent état
- De 6 à 10 lithographies : 24 € / 28 € / 40 €
- Oeuvres non expédiables en tube : sur devis
This description has been translated automatically:
Pierre Auguste RENOIR (1841-1919)(after)
Sleep in the Field 1921
Lithograph (Atelier Auguste Clot)
Signed in the plate
On vellum 30 x 40 cm
INFORMATION: Authenticated by the dry stamp of the publisher (Georg et Cie)
Excellent condition
We can provide shipping service under demand
- For 6 to 10 lithographs : 24 € / 28 € / 40 €
- Products that can't be sent in a tube : price under request