Dom ROBERT (1907-1997)
Le cormoran et les poissons, 1966
Lithographie originale(atelier René Guillard)
Signée dans la planche
Survélin 38 x 28 cm
Excellent état
- De 6 à 10 lithographies : 24 € / 28 € / 40 €
- Oeuvres non expédiables en tube : sur devis
This description has been translated automatically:
Dom ROBERT (1907-1997)
The cormorant and the fish, 1966
Original lithograph(René Guillard workshop)
Signed in the plate
On vellum 38 x 28 cm
Excellent condition
We can provide shipping service under demand
- For 6 to 10 lithographs : 24 € / 28 € / 40 €
- Products that can't be sent in a tube : price under request