Marcel SALINAS (1913-2010)
Paysage de Montagne
Lithographie... Lot 440
résultat :
Estimation :
Marcel SALINAS (1913-2010)
Paysage de Montagne
Lithographie originale
Signée au crayon
Sur vélin 20 x 15 cm (carte ouverte 20 x 30 cm)
INFORMATION : Carte de vœux
Excellent état
- De 6 à 10 lithographies : 24 € / 28 € / 40 €
- Oeuvres non expédiables en tube : sur devis
This description has been translated automatically:
Marcel SALINAS (1913-2010)
Mountain Landscape
Original lithograph
Signed in pencil
On vellum 20 x 15 cm (open card 20 x 30 cm)
INFORMATION: Greeting card
Excellent condition
We can provide shipping service under demand
- For 6 to 10 lithographs : 24 € / 28 € / 40 €
- Products that can't be sent in a tube : price under request