André SAVY
Les trois barques, 1982
Lithographie originale
Signée au crayon
Numérotée sur 390 exemplaires
SurVélin, 56 x 76 cm
En excellent état
- De 6 à 10 lithographies : 24 € / 28 € / 40 €
- Oeuvres non expédiables en tube : sur devis
This description has been translated automatically:
André SAVY
The three boats, 1982
Original lithograph
Signed in pencil
Numbered out of 390 copies
On Vellum, 56 x 76 cm
In excellent condition
We can provide shipping service under demand
- For 6 to 10 lithographs : 24 € / 28 € / 40 €
- Products that can't be sent in a tube : price under request