Pierre SOULAGES (1919-2022)
Outrenoir 28 juillet... Lot 459
résultat :
Estimation :
Pierre SOULAGES (1919-2022)
Outrenoir 28 juillet 2015
Affiche originale
Quadrichromie en haute qualité
Non signée
Sur papier couché97 x 60 cm
INFORMATION : Affiche originale éditée pour l'exposition "Soulages, Peintures 2013-2015" à la Galerie Karsten Greve (Paris) en 2016.
Excellent état
- De 6 à 10 lithographies : 24 € / 28 € / 40 €
- Oeuvres non expédiables en tube : sur devis
This description has been translated automatically:
Pierre SOULAGES (1919-2022)
Outrenoir July 28, 2015
Original poster
High quality four-color process
Unsigned
On coated paper: 97 x 60 cm
INFORMATION: Original poster published for the exhibition "Soulages, Peintures 2013-2015" at the Karsten Greve Gallery (Paris) in 2016.
Excellent condition
We can provide shipping service under demand
- For 6 to 10 lithographs : 24 € / 28 € / 40 €
- Products that can't be sent in a tube : price under request