Pierre SOULAGES (1919 - 2022)
Peinture 24 août... Lot 460
résultat :
Estimation :
Pierre SOULAGES (1919 - 2022)
Peinture 24 août 1958, 2022
Affiche originale
Quadrichromie en haute qualité
Non signée
Sur papier couché 70 x 50 cm
INFORMATION : Affiche originale éditée pour l'exposition "Au cœur de l'abstraction" à la fondation Maeght à Saint Paul de Vence en 2022
Excellent état
- De 6 à 10 lithographies : 24 € / 28 € / 40 €
- Oeuvres non expédiables en tube : sur devis
This description has been translated automatically:
Pierre SOULAGES (1919 - 2022)
Painting August 24, 1958, 2022
Original poster
High quality four-color process
Unsigned
On coated paper 70 x 50 cm
INFORMATION: Original poster published for the exhibition “At the heart of abstraction” at the Maeght foundation in Saint Paul de Vence in 2022
Excellent condition
We can provide shipping service under demand
- For 6 to 10 lithographs : 24 € / 28 € / 40 €
- Products that can't be sent in a tube : price under request