Laszlo TIBAY (1962-)
Le chaton prêt à bondir
Dessin... Lot 471
résultat :
Estimation :
Laszlo TIBAY (1962-)
Le chaton prêt à bondir
Dessin original à l'aquarelle et au lavis
Signé en haut à gauche
Authentifié par le cachet de l'artiste
Sur carton fin 30 x 30 cm
Excellent état
- De 6 à 10 lithographies : 24 € / 28 € / 40 €
- Oeuvres non expédiables en tube : sur devis
This description has been translated automatically:
Laszlo TIBAY (1962-)
The kitten ready to pounce
Original watercolor and wash drawing
Signed upper left
Authenticated by the artist's stamp
On thin cardboard 30 x 30 cm
Excellent condition
We can provide shipping service under demand
- For 6 to 10 lithographs : 24 € / 28 € / 40 €
- Products that can't be sent in a tube : price under request