Roland TOPOR (1938-1998)
La mère et le nid, 1967
Lithographie originale (Atelier Clot, Bramsen et Georges)
Non signée
Sur papier épais 27.5 x 21 cm
Excellent état
- De 6 à 10 lithographies : 24 € / 28 € / 40 €
- Oeuvres non expédiables en tube : sur devis
This description has been translated automatically:
Roland TOPOR (1938-1998)
The mother and the nest, 1967
Original lithograph (Atelier Clot, Bramsen and Georges)
Unsigned
On thick paper 27.5 x 21 cm
Excellent condition
We can provide shipping service under demand
- For 6 to 10 lithographs : 24 € / 28 € / 40 €
- Products that can't be sent in a tube : price under request