Mara TRAN-LONG
Mara TRAN LONG (1935-)
Geisha à... Lot 474
résultat :
Estimation :
Mara TRAN-LONG
Mara TRAN LONG (1935-)
Geisha à la rose, 1984
Lithographie originale
Signé au crayon par l'artiste
Numérotée sur 250 exemplaires
Sur Vélin, 56 x 76 cm environ
Excellent état
- De 6 à 10 lithographies : 24 € / 28 € / 40 €
- Oeuvres non expédiables en tube : sur devis
This description has been translated automatically:
Mara TRAN LONG (1935-)
Geisha with a rose, 1984
Original lithograph
Signed in pencil by the artist
Numbered out of 250 copies
On Vellum, approximately 56 x 76 cm
Excellent condition
We can provide shipping service under demand
- For 6 to 10 lithographs : 24 € / 28 € / 40 €
- Products that can't be sent in a tube : price under request