Milivoj UZELAC (1897-1977)
Le basket, 1932
Lithographie... Lot 480
résultat :
Estimation :
Milivoj UZELAC (1897-1977)
Le basket, 1932
Lithographie originale et pochoir (Atelier Jacomet)
Signée dans la planche
Sur vélin du Marais 42 x 31.5 cm
INFORMATION :Cette lithographie fait partie de la série « Les joies du sport» éditée en 1932, limitée à 600 exemplaires.
Excellent état
- De 6 à 10 lithographies : 24 € / 28 € / 40 €
- Oeuvres non expédiables en tube : sur devis
This description has been translated automatically:
Milivoj UZELAC (1897-1977)
Basketball, 1932
Original lithograph and stencil (Atelier Jacomet)
Signed in the plate
On Marais vellum 42 x 31.5 cm
INFORMATION: This lithograph is part of the “The joys of sport” series published in 1932, limited to 600 copies.
Excellent condition
We can provide shipping service under demand
- For 6 to 10 lithographs : 24 € / 28 € / 40 €
- Products that can't be sent in a tube : price under request