Jacques VILLON (1875-1963)
Le lecteur, 1962
Lithographie... Lot 489
résultat :
Estimation :
Jacques VILLON (1875-1963)
Le lecteur, 1962
Lithographie originale
Signée dans la planche
Sur vélin 33 x 25 cm
Excellent état
- De 6 à 10 lithographies : 24 € / 28 € / 40 €
- Oeuvres non expédiables en tube : sur devis
This description has been translated automatically:
Jacques VILLON (1875-1963)
The reader, 1962
Original lithograph
Signed in the plate
On vellum 33 x 25 cm
Excellent condition
We can provide shipping service under demand
- For 6 to 10 lithographs : 24 € / 28 € / 40 €
- Products that can't be sent in a tube : price under request