Jacques VILLON(1875-1963)
Le violoncelliste
Lithographie
Signée... Lot 490
résultat :
Estimation :
Jacques VILLON(1875-1963)
Le violoncelliste
Lithographie
Signée dans la planche
Sur vélin 30 x 24 cm
Informations : Lithographie réalisée en hommage à Raoul Dufy et imprimée en 1965 dans les ateliers Mourlot
Excellent état
- De 6 à 10 lithographies : 24 € / 28 € / 40 €
- Oeuvres non expédiables en tube : sur devis
This description has been translated automatically:
Jacques VILLON (1875-1963)
The cellist
Lithograph
Signed in the plate
On vellum 30 x 24 cm
Information: Lithograph made in homage to Raoul Dufy and printed in 1965 in the Mourlot workshops
Excellent condition
We can provide shipping service under demand
- For 6 to 10 lithographs : 24 € / 28 € / 40 €
- Products that can't be sent in a tube : price under request