Antonuccio VOLTI
Antoniucci VOLTI (1915-1989)
Nu... Lot 491
résultat :
Estimation :
Antonuccio VOLTI
Antoniucci VOLTI (1915-1989)
Nu assis de profil
Lithographie originale
Signée au crayon
Numérotée sur /80 exemplaires
Sur vélin Arches 65 x 50 cm
Excellent état
- De 6 à 10 lithographies : 24 € / 28 € / 40 €
- Oeuvres non expédiables en tube : sur devis
This description has been translated automatically:
Antoniucci VOLTI (1915-1989)
Nude seated in profile
Original lithograph
Signed in pencil
Numbered out of 80 copies
On Arches vellum 65 x 50 cm
Excellent condition
We can provide shipping service under demand
- For 6 to 10 lithographs : 24 € / 28 € / 40 €
- Products that can't be sent in a tube : price under request